Rozpis a výsledky

príprava

UT 20.7., 18.00 WACKER INNSBRUCK (30 min) (N) 1:1
UT 20.7., 18.45 STUTTGART (30 min) (N) 1:1
PI  23.7., 18.15 MAINZ (N) 1:0
ŠT 29.7., 20.20 HERTHA (N) 3:4
ŠT 5.8., 16.00 BOLOGNA FC (N) 2:0
ŠT 5.8., 18.00 BOLOGNA FC (N) 1:0
NE 8.8., 17.00 ATHLÉTIC CLUB (D) 1:1
PO 9.8., 20.00 CA OSASUNA (D) 3:1

Premier League

SO 14.8., 18.30 NORWICH CITY (V) 3:0
SO 21.8., 13.30 BURNLEY (D) 2:0
SO 28.8., 18.30 CHELSEA (D) 1:1
NE 12.9., 17.30 LEEDS (V) 3:0

Liga majstrov

STR 15.9., 21.00 AC MILAN (D) 3:2

Premier League

SO 18.9., 16.00 CRYSTAL PALACE (D) 3:0

League Cup

UT 21.9., 20.45 NORWICH CITY (V) 3:0

Premier League

SO 25.9., 18.30 BRENTFORD (V) 2:2

Liga majstrov

STR 28.9., 21.00 FC PORTO (V) 5:1

Premier League

NE 3.10., 17.30 MAN CITY (D) 2:2
SO 16.10., 13.30 WATFORD (V) 5:0

Liga majstrov

UT 19.10., 21.00 ATLÉTICO MADRID (V) 3:2

Premier League

NE 24.10., 17.30 MAN UTD (V) 5:0

League Cup

ST 27.10., 20.45 PRESTON (V) 2:0

Premier League

SO 30.10., 16.00 BRIGHTON (D) 2:2

Liga majstrov

UT 3.11., 21.00 ATLÉTICO MADRID (D) 2:0

Premier League

NE 7.11., 17.30 WEST HAM (V) 2:3
SO 20.11., 18.30 ARSENAL (V) 4:0

Liga majstrov

ST 24.11., 21.00 FC PORTO (D) 2:0

Premier League

SO 27.11., 16.00 WEST HAM (D) 4:0
ST 1.12., 21.15 EVERTON (V) 4:1
SO 4.12., 16.00 WOLVERHAMPTON (V) 1:0

Liga majstrov

UT 7.12., 21.00 AC MILAN (V) 2:1

Premier League

SO 11.12., 16.00 ASTON VILLA (D) 1:0
ŠT 16.12., 21.00 NEWCASTLE (D) 3:1
NE 19.12., 17.30 TOTTENHAM (D) 2:2

League Cup

ST 22.12., 20.45 LEICESTER (D) 4:3 (5:4 na penalty)

Premier League

SO 28.12., 21.00 LEICESTER (V) 0:1
NE 2.1., 17.30 CHELSEA (V) 2:2

FA Cup

ST 9.1., 15.00 SHREWSBURY (V) 4:1

League Cup

ŠT 13.1., 20.45 ARSENAL (D) 0:0

Premier League

NE 16.1., 15.00 BRENTFORD (D) 3:0

League Cup

ŠT 20.1., 20.45 ARSENAL (V) 2:0

Premier League

NE 23.1., 15.00 CRYSTAL PALACE (V) 3:1

FA Cup

NE 6.2., 13.00 PRESTON (D) 3:1

Premier League

ŠT 10.2., 20.45 LEICESTER (D) 2:0
NE 13.2., 15.00 BURNLEY (V) 1:0

Liga majstrov

ST 16.2., 21.00 INTERNAZIONALE (V) 2:0

Premier League

SO 19.2., 16.00 NORWICH (D) 3:1
SO 23.2., 20.45 LEEDS (D) 6:0

League Cup

NE 27.2., 17.30 CHELSEA (N) 1:0 (11:10 na penalty)

FA Cup

ST 2.3., 21.15 NORWICH (D) 2:1

Premier League

SO 5.3., 18.30 WEST HAM (D) 1:0

Liga majstrov

UT 8.3., 21.00 INTERNAZIONALE (D) 0:1

Premier League

SO 12.3., 13.30 BRIGHTON (V) 1:0
ST 16.3., 21.15 ARSENAL (D) 2:0

FA Cup

NE 20.3., 19.00 NOTTINGHAM (V) 1:0